17 СЛ 19 С-СВ 20 С-СВ 55 Э 54 С-Э 55 С-Э 56 С-Э 11 ТЭЛ 12 ТЭЛ 12 ТЭС 13 ТЭС 41 ТМ
- Аблоухов Давид Александровиич
- Авхименя Артур Юрьевич
- Андрощик Олег Иванович
- Березовский Кирилл Сергеевич
- Большаков Артём Юрьевич
- Быков Александр Андреевич
- Гацук Олег Иванович
- Гедько Дмитрий Сергеевич
- Герасимчик Владислав Сергеевич
- Гордейко Даниил Викторович
- Грушевский Владислав Александрович
- Евдокимов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
- Езерский Амир Хуршедович
- Каверский Роман Иосифович
- Климук Максим Александрович
- Кухаревич Даниель Дмитриевич
- Руднев Кирилл Евгеньевич
- Рышкевич Ярослав Сергеевич
- Савко Александр Александрович
- Салалайко Иван Александрович
- Свистун Валентин Александрович
- Серко Глеб Денисович
- Теслюк Кирилл
- Хмара Игорь Сергеевич
- Шульгина Екатерина Викторовна
- Юреко Виктория Францевна
- Ядешко Владислав Генрихович
- Ярмольчик Данила Денисович
- Авхимович Никита Витальевич
- Актунович Евгений Александрович
- Акуленко Антон Владимирович
- Биялт Илья Александрович
- Будревич Вадим Владимирович
- Буйницкий Тимур Сергеевич
- Григорьев Матвей Михайлович
- Дмитриев Дмитрий Денисович
- Кита Александр Артемович
- Кожецкий Максим Андреевич
- Мазурчик Максим Фердинандович
- Макарчик Николай Сергеевич
- Марцулевич Евгений Эдуардович
- Миклаш Валентин Вячеславович
- Осмоловский Артём Андреевич
- Павочка Иван Сергеевич
- Пинкевич Артём Геннадьевич
- Рудой Максим Андреевич
- Русилко Кирилл Александрович
- Саннин Руслан Исмайлович
- Трохин Иван Михайлович
- Фиясь Илья Дмитриевич
- Хвастюк Роман Артурович
- Хомко Евгений Витальевич
- Черникевич Павел Олегович
- Швакель Тимофей Дмитриевич
- Шереметов Никита Андреевич
- Щербинский Евгений Сергеевич
- Юшкевич Эдуард Павлович
- Авдик Юрий Никитич
- Алёшкин Алексей Владимирович
- Антушевич Артур Станиславович
- Белич Павел Константинович
- Бураев Алан Константинович
- Вильчевский Артём Викторович
- Гануско Андрей Викторович
- Демида Ярослав Васильевич
- Жиборт Дмитрий Андреевич
- Карпей Александр Павлович
- Кирилов Дмитрий Владимирович
- Кравчук Артур Макарович
- Минин Глеб Викторович
- Обезюк Никита Владимирович
- Олехнович Дмитрий Кириллович
- Польняков Матвей Дмитриевич
- Прокопович Матвей Андреевич
- Руда Павел Дмитриевич
- Томащик Максим Алексеевич
- Тузе Иван Сергеевич
- Франк Артём Юрьевич
- Хомбак Кирилл Игоревич
- Хохолко Илья Олегович
- Шарипов Вадим Евгеньевич
- Шевченко Алексей Павлович
- Шостко Дмитрий Сергеевич
- Юшкевич Егор Витальевич
- Яновский Андрей Евгеньевич
- Белуга Максим Дмитриевич
- Волчкевич Глеб Анатольевич
- Дадацкий Егор Петрович
- Денисевич Арсений Александрович
- Зайцев Никита Дмитриевич
- Исаев Роман Сергеевич
- Казанович Андрей Дмитриевич
- Князев Станислав Сергеевич
- Колесник Артём Андреевич
- Корзун Максим Игоревич
- Лапунов Денис Николаевич
- Левицкий Ростислав Андреевич
- Леошкевич Максим Витальевич
- Ликорпенков Ярослав Евгеньевич
- Миронов Владислав Андреевич
- Олесюк Алексей Дмитриевич
- Парфенчик Дмитрий Николаевич
- Родионов Евгений Тимофеевич
- Рутковский Владислав Вадимович
- Серко Алексей Александрович
- Сонько Максим Александрович
- Суслов Ярослав Николаевич
- Филатов Даниил Валерьевич
- Филиппов Максим Игоревич
- Цыбрук Артём Сергеевич
- Шило Егор Игоревич
- Шуляк Артур Андреевич
- Язукевич Максим Геннадьевич
- Аввакумов Глеб Витальевич
- Барсань Сергей Александрович
- Бризинкевич Максим Александрович
- Бусько Артем Олегович
- Бырка Лев Андреевич
- Витковский Никита Александрович
- Вишневский Андрей Валерьевич
- Гриб Кирилл Витальевич
- Дейкало Олег Александрович
- Дыгун Матвей Александрович
- Дюрдь Александр Александрович
- Жданович Арсений Дмитриевич
- Жданович Никита Дмитриевич
- Забора Владислав Витальевич
- Змитрукевич Глеб Дмитриевич
- Калиновский Даниил
- Кардаш Егор Игоревич
- Ковалевский Роман Олегович
- Лебедь Савелий Андреевич
- Медведев Юрий Алексеевич
- Мисюк Иван Иванович
- Орпик Алексей Валерьевич
- Павлюкевич Максим Сергеевич
- Радецкий Павел Андреевич
- Скорб Роман Дмитриевич
- Станишевский Арсений Андреевич
- Тарас Даниил Витальевич
- Урбаш Максим Сергеевич
- Якуцевич Роман Павлович
- Чубань Арсений Дмитриевич
- Астрашевский Артур Александрович
- Бондарь Евгений Александрович
- Граф Артем Анатольевич
- Губар Евгений Иванович
- Добровольский Егор Евгеньевич
- Домостой Владимир Сергеевич
- Дрозд Сергей Андреевич
- Ёрш Александр Сергеевич
- Карко Арсений Александрович
- Клепицкий Евгений Сергеевич
- Ковалевич Денис Николаевич
- Копытский Дмитрий Александрович
- Ласко Ильи Александрович
- Ленко Николай Игоревич
- Литвинов Владислав Алексеевич
- Лустач Кирилл Андреевич
- Макаревич Никита Валерьевич
- Мартыненко Егор Александрович
- Мосько Глеб Михайлович
- Неусыпов Филипп Фёдорович
- Разумович Александр Иванович
- Рошковский Илья Викторович
- Савко Вячеслав Валерьевич
- Скиба Сергей Дмитриевич
- Стальмашко Никита Михайлович
- Станилевич Ярослав Иосифович
- Тумелевич Константин Игоревич
- Халько Николай Александрович
- Эйсмонт Артур Викторович
- Акулов Максим Олегович
- Бладыко Ярослав Дмитриевич
- Богданович Олег Александрович
- Бужинский Алексей Павлович
- Буйницкий Даниил Александрович
- Васько Вячеслав Викторович
- Веребей Артём Антонович
- Жданович Максим Александрович
- Жук Егор Павлович
- Забелендик Захар Альбертович
- Кот Виктория Николаевна
- Кравченко Кирилл Владимирович
- Лупач Савелий Иванович
- Михальчук Олег Дмитриевич
- Можейко Павел Антонович
- Обухович Александр Андреевич
- ПапуцевичМихаил Олегович
- Пашей Илья Александрович
- Ребковец Максим Александрович
- Романчук Роман Андреевич
- Свидинский Александр Иванович
- Семак Илья Сергеевич
- Ситковский Евгений Юрьевич
- Скромблевич Роман Петрович
- Хомбак Егор Аркадьевич
- Юргель Роман Сергеевич
- Ярош Артём Сергеевич
- Ясинский Егор Павлович
- Яскевич Артём Алексеевич
Специальность: 5-04-0715-05 «Техническое обслуживание электронных систем транспортных средств»
Квалификация: техник-электроник
- Аршун Антон Сергеевич
- Бартош Сергей Александрович
- Богдан Никита Сергеевич
- Булгарин Егор Викторович
- Гайдук Никита Александрович
- Горош Артемий Владимирович
- Золотов Арсений Сергеевич
- Козел Константин Павлович
- Кравчук Евгений Валерьевич
- Манкевич Егор Иванович
- Матиевский Андрей Андреевич
- Микша Кирилл Геннадьевич
- Новиков Илья Витальевич
- Отока Константин Андреевич
- Павлов Мирослав Андреевич
- Пицко Данила Андреевич
- Постушенко Данила Павлович
- Пронько Кирилл Константинович
- Саган Тимофей Александрович
- Санцевич Артемий Александрович
- Санько Владислав Владимирович
- Скутов Никита Владимирович
- Слизевич Александр Михайлович
- Сорока Владислав Алексеевич
- Станишевский Максим Викторович
- Стасевич Павел Андреевич
- Устинович Денис Анатольевич
- Янченя Артур Игоревич
Специальность: 5-04-0715-05 «Техническое обслуживание электронных систем транспортных средств»
Квалификация: техник-электроник
- Аникеев Мирослав Валерьевич
- Баширов Александр Павлович
- Белобокий Илья Игоревич
- Варакса Никита Алексеевич
- Дубровский Денис Владимирович
- Дысько Владислав Владимирович
- Ерыженков Георгий Владимирович
- Иванишевский Иван Андреевич
- Колтун Даниил Валентинович
- Лисовский Артём Андреевич
- Макаревич Максим Алексеевич
- Некревич Роман Олегович
- Обухович Никита Фёдорович
- Пехтерев Максим Игоревич
- Пилецкий Алексей Дмитриевич
- Пышинский Ярослав Вячеславович
- Рачек Глеб Витальевич
- Савашевич Глеб Русланович
- Спас Михаил Станиславович
- Тилин Илья Андреевич
- Титлов Кирилл Алексеевич
- Филипович Александр Николаевич
- Хомчик Артём Александрович
- Черняк Никита Сергеевич
- Шавель Георгий Александрович
- Шелесный Даниил Иванович
- Шиш Максим Петрович
- Янкович Олег Олегович
Специальность: 5-04-0712-08 «Электроснабжение»
Квалификация: техник-электрик
- Бакумцев Никита Евгеньевич
- Гайдук Александр Витальевич
- Грищук Матфей Валерьевич
- Гурко Евгений Георгиевич
- Казак Владислав Павлович
- Кейзер Владислав Андреевич
- Кокошко Павел Валерьянович
- Коноразов Николай Иванович
- Криштапович Виола Владимировна
- Крупенин Александр Святославович
- Кулиш Владислав Игоревич
- Кухта Кирилл Андреевич
- Лазарь Максим Сергеевич
- Малиновский Максим Эдвардович
- Мулярчик Константин Валерьевич
- Павильч Алексей Викторович
- Русак Павел Александрович
- Руселевич Матвей Андреевич
- Сивуха Илья Сергеевич
- Станейко Денис Юрьевич
- Титов Дмитрий Александрович
- Томилин Павел Игоревич
- Тур Илья Дмитриевич
- Турда Адриан Иванович
- Щитковский Максим Владимирович
Специальность: 5-04-0712-08 «Электроснабжение»
Квалификация: техник-электрик
- Гучик Аким Владимирович
- Жих Кирилл Денисович
- Каленчук Александр Владимирович
- Канецкий Вениамин Валерьевич
- Качаловский Роман Дмитриевич
- Кипра Егор Игоревич
- Кислый Артем Денисович
- Ковалёв Владислав Дмитриевич
- Коколо Никита Александрович
- Корнеев Владислав Сергеевич
- Коско Андрис Андреевич
- Кривенко Александр Витальевич
- Ленец Антон Игоревич
- Липский Никита Романович
- Лисок Дмитрий Иванович
- Литвинович Максим Сергеевич
- Нарель Дмитрий Михайлович
- Печуро Евгений Геннадьевич
- Погожельский Максим Андреевич
- Преловский Филипп Андреевич
- Русак Артем Николаевич
- Солович Назар Станиславович
- Уколов Александр Евгеньевич
- Цветков Семён Иванович
- Шакоть Захар Олегович
- Шимак Арсений Андреевич
- Шитов Максим Иванович
- Шубин Владислав Сергеевич
Специальность: 5-04-0715-03 «Техническое обслуживание и ремонт транспортных средств»
Квалификации: техник-механик
- Абложевич Кирилл Антонович
- Гаврилюк Глеб Владимирович
- Гойлик Максим Викторович
- Игнатюк Даниил Витальевич
- Кирей Никита Павлович
- Кироль Денис Антониевич
- Криштопович Валерий Андреевич
- Ларин Ярослав Анатольевич
- Матейко Егор Витальевич
- Миканович Павел Андреевич
- Наумец Алексей Геннадьевич
- Остапович Данила Артёмович
- Позняк Артем Андреевич
- Римарчик Кирилл Сергеевич
- Ромейко Никита Алексеевич
- Рогачевский Андрей Олегович
- Рудой Владислав Викторович
- Русак Евгений Олегович
- Русак Петр Александрович
- Семенчук Дмитрий Александрович
- Чернявский Никита Сергеевич
- Чичконаков Никита Викторович
- Шивилько Глеб Олегович
- Якубович Никита Сергеевич
- Янченко Евгений Александрович